8u | 9u | 10u | 11u | 12u | 13u | 14u | 15u | 16u |
2023 OTS Play With Greatness SB | Jul 16 - Jul 16 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | | Van Wert Pride |
2023 OnTurf Classic Softball | Jul 8 - Jul 9 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Huntertown Lions | | | | |
2023 OnTurf Classic 16u | Jul 7 - Jul 9 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | | Indiana Attack Red |
2023 USSSA OnTurf Classic | Jul 7 - Jul 9 | Results (PDF) |
| | 43 Boys | | Leo Sting | | Dbacks Faw | | |
2023 Midwest Melee SB | Jun 23 - Jun 25 | Results (PDF) |
| | Indiana Shock | | Indiana Gators | | | | Indiana Gators |
2023 Diamond Duel | Jun 16 - Jun 18 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | | Indiana Hawks |
2023 USSSA Pure Baseball A | Jun 9 - Jun 11 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Stinger Academy | | |
2023 USSSA Pure Baseball AA | Jun 9 - Jun 11 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Landsharks Grey | | |
2023 USSSA Midwest Championship | Jun 3 - Jun 4 | Results (PDF) |
| | 43 Boys | 43 Boys Blue | | 43 Boys Red | | | |
2023 Power Surge Softball | May 20 - May 21 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Lady Barnstormers | | | | |
2023 USSSA Power Surge | May 20 - May 21 | Results (PDF) |
| | | Huntertown Lions | | | Indiana Venom | | |
2023 OnTurf Mother's Day Classic SB | May 13 - May 14 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Screamin Eagles | | Aces | | |
2023 USSSA Mothers Day Classic | May 13 - May 14 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | IN Prospects | | |
2023 USSSA Diamond Gladiators | May 6 - May 7 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Fishers Falcons | | |
2023 Fever Pitch Softball | Apr 30 - Apr 30 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | SC Sluggers | | |
2023 Gold Spikes Softball | Apr 22 - Apr 23 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Indiana Gators | | | | |
2023 USSSA Gold Spikes | Apr 22 - Apr 23 | Results (PDF) |
| | | Attack | | 43 Boys Red | | | |
2022 USSSA Play With Greatness | Jul 15 - Jul 17 | Results (PDF) |
| Harris Storm Black | Indiana Tomahawks | | | Indiana Bandits | | | |
2022 USSSA OnTurf Classic | Jul 8 - Jul 10 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | IN Barnstormers | | Tri-Town Tigers | | |
2022 OnTurf Classic Softball | Jul 8 - Jul 10 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Leo Pride | | | | |
2022 OnTurf Classic 15-17u | Jul 8 - Jul 10 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | Indiana Jacks | Triple Crown Threat 17u |
2022 USSSA Midwest Championship | Jun 4 - Jun 5 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Huntington Vikings | Indiana Bandits | | | |
2022 USSSA Power Surge | May 21 - May 22 | Results (PDF) |
| | EBC 9u | | | | | | |
2022 Power Surge SB | May 21 - May 22 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Aces-Garza | | |
2022 Diamond Gladiators SB | May 14 - May 15 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | FW Force | | Aces-Garza | | |
2022 USSSA Diamond Gladiators | May 14 - May 15 | Results (PDF) |
| | Bullets | | | | | | |
2022 USSSA Mothers Day Classic | May 7 - May 8 | Results (PDF) |
| | | Avilla Knights | | Indiana Heat | DC Thunder | | |
2022 USSSA Gold Spikes | Apr 23 - Apr 24 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | Attack | | | |
2022 Gold Spikes Softball | Apr 23 - Apr 24 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Aces | | |
2021 OTS Play With Greatness SB | Jul 16 - Jul 18 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | SC Select Slattman | | |
2021 USSSA Play With Greatness | Jul 16 - Jul 18 | Results (PDF) |
| | Busco | | | | | | |
2021 USSSA OnTurf Classic | Jul 9 - Jul 11 | Results (PDF) |
| | | Dbacks | | | Indiana Jacks | | |
2021 USSSA Midwest Melee | Jun 25 - Jun 27 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | Kendallville Titans | | | |
2021 Midwest Melee 15-17u | Jun 25 - Jun 27 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | Midwest Pack | Indiana Spirit |
2021 USSSA Pure Baseball | Jun 11 - Jun 13 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Dbacks | | |
2021 USSSA Midwest Championship | Jun 4 - Jun 6 | Results (PDF) |
EBC | Wallen Warriors | | | | | Indiana Jacks | | |
2021 OnTurf Sports Power Surge SB | May 21 - May 23 | Results (PDF) |
| | Leo Pride | | Stampede (MI) | | Indiana Crushers | | |
2021 USSSA Power Surge | May 21 - May 23 | Results (PDF) |
| | Aces | SC Vipers | | IN Tomahawks Barnes | Wallen Warriors | | |
2021 OnTurf Diamond Gladiators SB | May 15 - May 16 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Summit City Sluggers | | Leo Pride | | |
2021 USSSA Steal Into Summer | May 14 - May 16 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Decatur Braves | | |
2021 USSSA DIamond Gladiators | May 14 - May 16 | Results (PDF) |
| | Adams Co. Renegades | Decatur Indians | Indiana Bullets | | | | |
2021 OnTurf Mother's Day Classic SB | May 8 - May 9 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Summit City Select | | Compuware Orange | | |
2021 USSSA Gold Spikes | Apr 24 - Apr 25 | Results (PDF) |
| | | IN Tomahawks Olvaney | Clear Creek Bulldogs | DC Thunder | Middlebury Mavericks | | |
2020 USSSA Steal Into Summer | Jul 31 - Aug 2 | Results (PDF) |
| | Northern Indiana Elite | | TC Spikes Gold | | Indiana Spirit | | |
2020 USSSA Midwest Melee | Jul 24 - Jul 26 | Results (PDF) |
Indiana Heat | | Indiana Heat Red | | Michiana Scrappers Black | Indiana Bulls White | | | |
2020 USSSA Play With Greatness | Jul 17 - Jul 19 | Results (PDF) |
| Vandals (OH) | | | Southwest Spartans | | Rip City Rebels | | |
2020 USSSA OnTurf Classic | Jul 10 - Jul 12 | Results (PDF) |
| | Huntertown Lions | Express Red | Southwest Spartans | Summit City Vipers | | | |
2020 USSSA OnTurf Classic 15-17u | Jul 10 - Jul 12 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | Arabian BC | South County BC |
2020 USSSA OnTurf Classic Softball | Jul 10 - Jul 12 | Results (PDF) |
| | Middle Point All-Stars (OH) | | | | | | |
2020 USSSA Midwest Championship | Jun 26 - Jun 28 | Results (PDF) |
Howard County Cubs | | Indiana Heat Black | | Wallen Warriors | | Summit City Vipers | | |
2020 USSSA Diamond Duel | Jun 19 - Jun 21 | Results (PDF) |
| Summit City Vipers | OPS Blue Sox | TC Spikes | Gorillas Baseball (MI) | Gorillas Baseball (MI) | Westview Warriors | | |
2020 USSSA Diamond Duel Softball | Jun 19 - Jun 21 | Results (PDF) |
| | Michiana Lady Scrappers | | Sliderz (OH) | | Indiana Gators 05 | | Indiana Bandits |
2020 USSSA Pure Baseball | Jun 14 - Jun 14 | Results (PDF) |
| | Northern Indiana Elite | Northern Indiana Elite | Attack | | Michiana Repetition | | |
2019 OnTurf Play With Greatness | Jul 19 - Jul 21 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Michiana Scrappers Orange | Westview Warriors | | | |
2019 OnTurf Classic | Jul 12 - Jul 14 | Results (PDF) |
| | SC Vipers 9u | SC Vipers | | | | | |
2019 BPA Bronze Super State | Jun 21 - Jun 23 | Results (PDF) |
| | Indiana Bullets | Valparaiso Green Wave | New Carlisle Longhorns | J-Shock | | | |
2019 NIE Challenge | Jun 7 - Jun 9 | Results (PDF) |
| | Aces Baseball | Indiana Bears | Wallen Sluggers | Summit City Spartans | Huntertown Lions | | Northern Indiana Elite |
2019 BPA Steal Into Summer | May 17 - May 19 | Results (PDF) |
| | Prime Time Orange | Wallen Warriors | Indiana Longhorns | Scrappers Black | | | |
2019 NSA Power Surge | May 17 - May 19 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Leo Pride | | |
2019 OTS Fever Pitch | May 11 - May 11 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Huntertown Lions | | Stars Academy | | |
2019 BPA Spring Fling | May 3 - May 5 | Results (PDF) |
| | Huntertown Lions | | Wallen Silver Sluggers | | | | |
2019 NSA Spring Fling | May 3 - May 5 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Ft Wayne Freeze | | |
2019 NSA Gold Diggers | Apr 26 - Apr 28 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Ft Wayne Force Jedi | | | | |
2018 Classic | Jul 6 - Jul 8 | Results (PDF) |
| Summit City Spartans | Southwest Spartans | Bulldogs Baseball | | Indiana Heat | | | |
2018 BPA State | Jun 15 - Jun 17 | Results (PDF) |
| | Southwest Spartans | Bulldog Baseball | Indiana Heat | | Shredders | | |
2018 Diamond Gladiators | Jun 8 - Jun 10 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | Northern Indiana Elite | | | |
2018 BPA Steal Into Summer | May 18 - May 20 | Results (PDF) |
| | Leo Pride | OPS Baseball | Summit City Spartans | Northern Indiana Elite | Indy Titans Blue | | |
2018 NSA Spring Fling | May 5 - May 6 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | FW Force | | NE IN Fusion | | |
2018 Opening Weekend | Apr 20 - Apr 22 | Results (PDF) |
| | Southwest Spartans | | Wallen Outlaws | Huntertown Lions | | | |
2017 NSA OnSlaught Softball | Oct 8 - Oct 8 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | | Kendallville Heat |
2017 Classic Softball | Jul 8 - Jul 9 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Howard Co. Thunder | | |
2017 Classic | Jul 7 - Jul 9 | Results (PDF) |
| Indiana Heat | Bulldogs Baseball | OPS Black | SC Vipers | AWP | NW Ohio Bullfrogs | | |
2017 PG Indiana | Jun 23 - Jun 25 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Indiana Elite | | |
2017 BPA State Summer Slam | Jun 16 - Jun 18 | Results (PDF) |
Classic City Crush | Michiana Scrappers | | SC Vipers | SC Vipers | Michiana Scrappers Black | Tasers | | |
2017 BPA Diamond Gladiators | Jun 10 - Jun 11 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Indiana Heat | | New Haven Bulldogs | | |
2017 NSA Mission Softball | Jun 3 - Jun 4 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | True Impact | | |
2017 BPA Steal Into Summer | May 19 - May 21 | Results (PDF) |
Classic City Crush | | Wallen Silver Sluggers | Summit City Spartans | Indiana Bandits | Summit City Scorpions | | | |
2017 BPA Spring Fling | May 6 - May 7 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | New Haven Bulldogs | | | |
2017 BPA Lead Off Hit | Apr 30 - Apr 30 | Results (PDF) |
| | | Northern Indiana Elite | | | | | |
2017 BPA Crossroads Championship | Apr 29 - Apr 29 | Results (PDF) |
| | Portage Tribe | | | | | | |
2017 Opening Weekend | Apr 22 - Apr 23 | Results (PDF) |
| | Mishawaka Mayhem | | Wallen Reds | Kendallville Titans | | | |
2017 NSA Midwest Melee | Apr 15 - Apr 15 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Indiana Sluggers | | River City Raptors | | |
2016 PGBA Indiana State | Jul 21 - Jul 24 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | | Indiana Magic |
2016 BPA Play With Greatness | Jul 15 - Jul 17 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | Michiana Scrappers Orange | | | |
2016 Classic | Jul 8 - Jul 10 | Results (PDF) |
| Northern Indiana Elite | Huntertown Lions | Kendallville Titans | NW Ohio Bullfrogs | SC Sluggers | | | |
2016 BPA State Summer Slam | Jun 17 - Jun 19 | Results (PDF) |
| Indiana Heat | Mizuno Northern IN Elite | | Fort Wayne Riverdogs | Mizuno Northern IN Elite | | | |
2016 NSA Mission Softball | Jun 3 - Jun 5 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | True Impact | | | | |
2016 BPA Diamond Gladiators | May 20 - May 22 | Results (PDF) |
| | Wawasee Elite | Wallen Diamond Dawgs | | | FW Diamondbacks | | |
2016 NSA Diamond Duel | May 14 - May 15 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Krush | | |
2016 BPA Steal Into Summer | May 13 - May 15 | Results (PDF) |
| Bulldogs | Michiana Scrappers Black | Allen County Aces | Attack | Northern Indiana Elite | FW Diamondbacks | | |
2016 BPA Opening Weekend | Apr 22 - Apr 24 | Results (PDF) |
Landsharks | | Leo Pride | Allen Co. Aces | Northern Indiana Elite | | | | |
2016 NSA Midwest Melee | Apr 16 - Apr 17 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | IN Strikerz | | | | |
2016 BPA Lead-Off-Hit | Apr 15 - Apr 17 | Results (PDF) |
| | Attack | | IN Dirt Devils | | | | |
2015 PG 25 Fall 16u | Sep 19 - Sep 20 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | | Indiana Blue Jays |
2015 PG 25 Indiana State | Jul 17 - Jul 19 | Results (PDF) |
| | | Shamrock Baseball (MI) | Wallen Jackers (IN) | | Rake City (IN) | | |
2015 Classic | Jul 10 - Jul 12 | Results (PDF) |
New Haven Bulldogs | | AWP Cubs Blue | | | SC Sliders | Baseball Factory | | |
2015 BPA State Summer Slam | Jun 19 - Jun 21 | Results (PDF) |
Michiana Scrappers Smith | Michiana Scrappers | New Haven Bulldogs | Mizuno Northern IN Elite | Mizuno Northern IN Elite | Summit City Sluggers | Mizuno Northern IN Elite | | |
2015 PG 25 Midwest Super Qualifier | Jun 5 - Jun 7 | Results (PDF) |
| | | Midland Warriors (OH) | Cincinnati Spikes (OH) | | | | |
2015 BPA Steal Into Summer | May 15 - May 17 | Results (PDF) |
Northern Indiana Elite | | Northern Indiana Elite | SC Spartans | | | | | |
2015 BPA Spring Fling | May 1 - May 3 | Results (PDF) |
| Michiana Scrappers | | NW Ohio Bullfrogs (OH) | NW Ohio Bullfrogs (OH) | Middlebury Mavericks | | | |
2015 BPA Opening Weekend | Apr 24 - Apr 26 | Results (PDF) |
Mizuno NIE | | River City Thunder | | | | | | |
2015 BPA Lead Off Hit | Apr 17 - Apr 19 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | SC Spartans | Mizuno NIE | Rake City | | |
2014 PG Super 25 | Sep 27 - Sep 28 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | | Indiana Stix |
2014 BPA Play With Greatness | Jul 18 - Jul 20 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | Wardogs | | IN Eastlake Chargers White | | |
2014 Classic | Jul 11 - Jul 13 | Results (PDF) |
Westview Warriors | Wallen Diamond Dawgs | | Indiana Storm | SC Sliders | SC Sluggers | SC Sluggers Gold | | |
2014 BPA Pure Baseball | Jun 27 - Jun 29 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | Dexter Destroyers (MI) | | |
2014 BPA State Summer Slam | Jun 20 - Jun 22 | Results (PDF) |
| New Haven Bulldogs | Wallen Wolfpack | Wallen Jackers | AWP Cubs Red | Hitters Edge South | Royville Nine | | |
2014 Midwest Super Conference | May 30 - Jun 1 | Results (PDF) |
| | | | | | | Diamond Boys (OH) | |
2014 BPA Steal Into Summer | May 16 - May 18 | Results (PDF) |
| Huntington Hawks | | New Haven Bulldogs | Old School Baseball (MI) | Baseball Factory | Royville Nine | | |
2014 BPA Spring Fling | May 2 - May 4 | Results (PDF) |
| Indiana Storm | Indiana Dirt Devils | Wallen Jackers | SC Sliders | Troy Titans Karc (IL) | Royville Nine | | |
2014 Opening Day | Apr 27 - Apr 27 | Results (PDF) |
| | | Huntertown Lions | | | | | |
2014 BPA Lead Off Hit | Apr 18 - Apr 20 | Results (PDF) |
| Wallen Diamond Dawgs | Michiana Scrappers | | Indiana Nitro | Huntington Heat | | | |