Discover Roanoke
Overall Finish List
April 19, 2014
Results by eRunner Timing and Results
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cody White Fort Wayne IN 264 24 M 1 Top Fin 15:48.6 5:06/M
2 Brad Reuille Fort Wayne IN 192 19 M 1 1-19 17:54.9 5:46/M
3 Dustin Campbell Huntington IN 262 17 M 2 1-19 18:14.6 5:53/M
4 Cameron Dewitt Warren IN 263 17 M 3 1-19 18:43.5 6:02/M
5 Dave McComb Yoder IN 143 45 M 1 36-49 18:53.2 6:05/M
6 Erik Magner Fort Wayne IN 291 50 M 1 50-64 20:45.7 6:42/M
7 Brian Blazer Fort Wayne IN 331 47 M 2 36-49 21:17.2 6:52/M
8 THOMAS ANKENBRUCK FORT WAYNE IN 6 29 M 1 20-35 21:53.3 7:04/M
9 Logan Boyer Roanoke IN 261 17 M 4 1-19 22:01.4 7:06/M
10 Adam Papp Fort Wayne IN 180 25 M 2 20-35 22:09.8 7:09/M
11 Mirnes Hrostic Fort Wayne IN 297 26 M 3 20-35 22:13.1 7:10/M
12 Alec Goetz Huntington IN 90 16 M 5 1-19 22:22.6 7:13/M
13 Jim Counterman Fort Wayne IN 53 42 M 3 36-49 22:45.7 7:20/M
14 Stephen Perez Roanoke IN 338 57 M 2 50-64 22:48.4 7:21/M
15 Ashley Hann Fort Wayne IN 96 28 F 1 Top Fin 23:30.2 7:35/M
16 Matthew Tomlinson Churubusco IN 227 31 M 4 20-35 23:30.3 7:35/M
17 Nick Albright Lafayette IN 2 24 M 5 20-35 23:36.9 7:37/M
18 Emily Royal Fort Wayne IN 202 23 F 1 20-35 24:05.0 7:46/M
19 Sarah Shuter Frankton IN 213 34 F 2 20-35 24:05.1 7:46/M
20 Natalie Blackburn Roanoke IN 256 31 F 3 20-35 24:28.4 7:54/M
21 Scott Baker Huntington IN 15 55 M 3 50-64 24:28.6 7:54/M
22 John Fortman Auburn IN 74 34 M 6 20-35 24:37.0 7:56/M
23 BRENDAN HERRING HUNTINGTON IN 101 31 M 7 20-35 24:51.9 8:01/M
24 SARINA SCHROEDER ROANOKE IN 209 35 F 4 20-35 24:53.0 8:02/M
25 TIM GRAHAM FORT WAYNE IN 94 43 M 4 36-49 25:03.3 8:05/M
26 Rob Cole Lagro IN 47 52 M 4 50-64 25:09.5 8:07/M
27 Bani Salazar Fort Wayne IN 294 33 M 8 20-35 25:12.2 8:08/M
28 LINDSAY SWANSON FORT WAYNE IN 222 29 F 5 20-35 25:36.3 8:15/M
29 Barbara McCanna Fort Wayne IN 142 35 F 6 20-35 25:47.3 8:19/M
30 Shelli Goetz Huntington IN 91 41 F 1 36-49 25:50.6 8:20/M
31 Aaron Campbell Huntington IN 337 36 M 5 36-49 25:54.2 8:21/M
32 Shane Stetzel Huntington IN 274 40 M 6 36-49 26:34.2 8:34/M
33 DANIEL ROBERTS HUNTINGTON IN 199 33 M 9 20-35 26:34.5 8:34/M
34 JEFF MYERS FORT WAYNE IN 164 52 M 5 50-64 26:44.2 8:37/M
35 Katherine Ridenour Fort Wayne IN 196 31 F 7 20-35 26:51.2 8:40/M
36 JORDAN REYNOLDS FORT WAYNE IN 193 26 M 10 20-35 26:52.4 8:40/M
37 ROB NEHER ROANOKE IN 170 48 M 7 36-49 27:11.0 8:46/M
38 Janelle Buzzard Huntington IN 38 30 F 8 20-35 27:16.6 8:48/M
39 Justin Butts Huntington IN 37 29 M 11 20-35 27:24.9 8:50/M
40 DIANE SHEETS HUNTINGTON IN 211 47 F 2 36-49 27:26.6 8:51/M
41 Gregory Ridenour Fort Wayne IN 195 29 M 12 20-35 27:42.6 8:56/M
42 Jacob Stetzel Huntington IN 275 10 M 6 1-19 27:46.7 8:57/M
43 Carrie Rice Roanoke IN 194 45 F 3 36-49 27:51.6 8:59/M
44 LAURA ANKENBRUCK FORT WAYNE IN 5 29 F 9 20-35 27:55.7 9:00/M
45 Tim Deal Andrews IN 58 58 M 6 50-64 28:06.3 9:04/M
46 Stanley Church Huntington IN 42 59 M 7 50-64 28:06.3 9:04/M
47 JESSICA RYAN HUNTINGTON IN 205 27 F 10 20-35 28:12.0 9:06/M
48 Max Colclesser roanoke IN 46 11 M 7 1-19 28:13.0 9:06/M
49 Bryce Colclesser roanoke IN 45 9 M 8 1-19 28:14.0 9:06/M
50 ALYSSA BAILEY FT WAYNE IN 9 25 F 11 20-35 28:26.2 9:10/M
51 Jennifer Wall New Haven IN 241 25 F 12 20-35 28:33.3 9:13/M
52 Heather McFarren Roanoke IN 145 31 F 13 20-35 28:40.6 9:15/M
53 Missy Howard Fort Wayne IN 112 33 F 14 20-35 28:43.0 9:16/M
54 Brianna Spurgeon Huntington IN 217 26 F 15 20-35 28:52.1 9:19/M
55 Jessica Baker Huntington IN 12 20 F 16 20-35 28:53.1 9:19/M
56 DEREK DANIELS FORT WAYNE IN 56 29 M 13 20-35 29:02.9 9:22/M
57 Megan Engle Roanoke IN 69 32 F 17 20-35 29:10.8 9:25/M
58 CHAD TAYLOR HUNTINGTON IN 223 42 M 8 36-49 29:17.0 9:27/M
59 CORTNEY MILLER HUNTINGTON IN 155 37 F 4 36-49 29:21.4 9:28/M
60 Amber Sroufe Columbia City IN 253 29 F 18 20-35 29:48.7 9:37/M
61 Jacob Fitzmaurice COLUMBIA CITY IN 254 32 M 14 20-35 29:48.9 9:37/M
62 Lindsay Herr Fort Wayne IN 100 37 F 5 36-49 29:51.0 9:38/M
63 CAYLEY HYDER HUNTERTOWN IN 116 20 F 19 20-35 30:10.7 9:44/M
64 MARYANN HYDER HUNTERTOWN IN 117 45 F 6 36-49 30:10.9 9:44/M
65 Brittni Troxel Bluffton IN 231 29 F 20 20-35 30:16.3 9:46/M
66 Vicki Troyer Ft Wayne IN 233 50 F 1 50-64 30:25.3 9:49/M
67 Trisha Stoller Bluffton IN 220 26 F 21 20-35 30:26.1 9:49/M
68 Thomas Rans Fort Wayne IN 189 50 M 8 50-64 30:27.2 9:49/M
69 WAYNE AUGENSTEIN FORT WAYNE IN 8 69 M 1 65-99 30:32.2 9:51/M
70 Heather Biggs Roanoke IN 23 41 F 7 36-49 30:40.9 9:54/M
71 Lisa Campbell Huntington IN 336 31 F 22 20-35 30:45.7 9:55/M
72 Jodi Scott Huntington IN 210 33 F 23 20-35 30:46.2 9:55/M
73 MELISSA EHERENMAN ROANOKE IN 66 46 F 8 36-49 30:48.9 9:56/M
74 RHONDA LAUX COLUMBIA CITY IN 134 42 F 9 36-49 30:59.0 10:00/M
75 LIZ HUTSON FORT WAYNE IN 115 35 F 24 20-35 31:06.0 10:02/M
76 HEATHER MENSHEY FORT WAYNE IN 151 38 F 10 36-49 31:06.0 10:02/M
77 Daniel Johns Huntington IN 122 47 M 9 36-49 31:09.3 10:03/M
78 Julie Fraze Uniondale IN 77 43 F 11 36-49 31:19.8 10:06/M
79 CHRISTINE DEWITT FORT WAYNE IN 59 42 F 12 36-49 31:21.1 10:07/M
80 Roger Reece Fort Wayne IN 191 52 M 9 50-64 31:32.6 10:10/M
81 Kathy Quickery Chicago IL 188 50 F 2 50-64 31:33.2 10:11/M
82 Jake Giles Brownsburg IN 88 10 M 9 1-19 31:33.2 10:11/M
83 GAYLE MELCHER ROANOKE IN 150 41 F 13 36-49 31:37.9 10:12/M
84 Daniell Squires Roanoke IN 218 34 F 25 20-35 31:52.5 10:17/M
85 Bob MacDonald Huntington IN 139 58 M 10 50-64 31:52.9 10:17/M
86 Joe Trotter Chicago IL 229 44 M 10 36-49 32:09.2 10:22/M
87 Lonny Dilley Andrews IN 60 44 M 11 36-49 32:16.4 10:25/M
88 JORDAN SAUNDERS HUNTINGTON IN 207 21 F 26 20-35 33:03.1 10:40/M
89 Kellie Walker Fort Wayne IN 240 48 F 14 36-49 33:06.1 10:41/M
90 KRISTEN HOSLER HUNTINGTON IN 109 39 F 15 36-49 33:42.9 10:52/M
91 TIFFANI MILLS FORT WAYNE IN 160 30 F 27 20-35 33:47.3 10:54/M
92 Kelsey Goranson Fort Wayne IN 92 23 F 28 20-35 33:47.7 10:54/M
93 shannon miller Roanoke IN 157 28 F 29 20-35 33:47.8 10:54/M
94 mike miller Roanoke IN 156 28 M 15 20-35 33:49.3 10:55/M
95 LYNN TRITTIPO FORT WAYNE IN 228 66 M 2 65-99 34:04.9 10:59/M
96 JUDY HUSSHER NEW HAVEN IN 113 53 F 3 50-64 34:07.8 11:00/M
97 Linda Passmore Fort Wayne IN 182 49 F 16 36-49 34:29.4 11:07/M
98 Jennifer Hope Fort Wayne IN 106 42 F 17 36-49 34:35.3 11:09/M
99 Betsy Magner Fort Wayne IN 292 51 F 4 50-64 34:52.3 11:15/M
100 ADAM COTRONE WAUSAU WI 50 32 M 16 20-35 35:24.4 11:25/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 JODY SCHROEDER ANDREWS IN 208 53 F 5 50-64 36:07.1 11:39/M
102 MICHELLE PYLES HUNTINGTON IN 187 33 F 30 20-35 36:08.2 11:39/M
103 JULIE BALLENBAUGH SCOTT OH 16 38 F 18 36-49 36:33.3 11:47/M
104 KURT NESS FORT WAYNE IN 173 58 M 11 50-64 36:33.7 11:47/M
105 STACEY STANTON ROANOKE IN 219 38 F 19 36-49 36:35.4 11:48/M
106 QUENTIN RYDER FORT WAYNE IN 206 70 M 3 65-99 36:45.0 11:51/M
107 ALICIA JOHNSON CHURUBUSCO IN 123 30 F 31 20-35 36:59.1 11:56/M
108 TERESA BISHOP FORT WAYNE IN 25 44 F 20 36-49 37:06.6 11:58/M
109 Heather Rosbrugh Fort wayne IN 200 37 F 21 36-49 37:07.3 11:58/M
110 Bridget Clements Fort Wayne IN 43 41 F 22 36-49 37:30.8 12:06/M
111 Jamie Shidler Fort Wayne IN 212 47 F 23 36-49 37:37.5 12:08/M
112 Denise Hiatt Fort Wayne IN 102 49 F 24 36-49 37:37.7 12:08/M
113 Amanda Vaught Roanoke IN 235 33 F 32 20-35 37:39.5 12:09/M
114 Danielle Smith Wabash IN 215 25 F 33 20-35 37:50.3 12:12/M
115 Barb Gamble Huntingdon IN 80 48 F 25 36-49 38:04.6 12:17/M
116 Dolores Rife Wabash IN 197 45 F 26 36-49 38:28.9 12:25/M
117 LISA WAGNER HUNTINGTON IN 238 36 F 27 36-49 39:35.8 12:46/M
118 Mary Burke Huntington IN 31 66 F 1 65-99 39:53.6 12:52/M
119 BRENDA WHITE FORT WAYNE IN 246 52 F 6 50-64 39:55.3 12:53/M
120 Rebecca Fortman Auburn IN 75 29 F 34 20-35 40:45.8 13:09/M
121 Jennie French Fort Wayne IN 78 34 F 35 20-35 41:02.7 13:14/M
122 JANNA GROSE ROANOKE IN 95 32 F 36 20-35 41:02.7 13:14/M
123 JACQUELYN JANSING FORT WAYNE IN 120 36 F 28 36-49 41:47.3 13:29/M
124 Jacob Lock Roanoke IN 268 13 M 10 1-19 42:27.1 13:42/M
125 Robin Baker Huntington IN 14 55 F 7 50-64 42:34.2 13:44/M
126 Angie Albright Lafayette IN 1 23 F 37 20-35 42:34.5 13:44/M
127 Rebecca Lock Roanoke IN 267 39 F 29 36-49 42:42.7 13:46/M
128 George Giles Roanoke IN 86 69 M 4 65-99 42:51.1 13:49/M
129 Dave Braaten Fort Wayne IN 26 56 M 12 50-64 43:02.0 13:53/M
130 Tammy Baller Uniondale IN 17 42 F 30 36-49 43:42.7 14:06/M
131 Derinda Smith Fort Wayne IN 216 53 F 8 50-64 43:42.9 14:06/M
132 Elizabeth Butts Huntington IN 36 32 F 38 20-35 43:48.2 14:08/M
133 Sarah Jeffers Huntington IN 121 24 F 39 20-35 43:48.4 14:08/M
134 KIM FRITZ ROANOKE IN 79 40 F 31 36-49 44:09.7 14:15/M
135 CATHY GEYER FORT WAYNE IN 83 54 F 9 50-64 44:09.8 14:15/M
136 Tiffany Giles Brownsburg IN 89 41 F 32 36-49 45:33.6 14:42/M
137 KIM MILLS ROANOKE IN 159 48 F 33 36-49 45:36.9 14:43/M
138 LYNN LEPOLA FORT WAYNE IN 136 66 F 2 65-99 45:51.9 14:47/M
139 Gemma Sickafus Uniondale IN 214 63 F 10 50-64 46:22.5 14:57/M
140 RICK BAKER HUNTINGTON IN 13 57 M 13 50-64 46:56.6 15:08/M
141 BARB BAKER HUNTINGTON IN 11 58 F 11 50-64 46:56.6 15:08/M
142 MARK WAGNER HUNTINGTON IN 239 54 M 14 50-64 47:34.5 15:21/M
143 CONNIE VITTITOE HUNTINGTON IN 237 48 F 34 36-49 47:34.7 15:21/M
144 JENNIFER YARGER Huntington IN 251 29 F 40 20-35 49:28.6 15:57/M
145 Rebecca Wampler Bourbon IN 265 60 F 12 50-64 49:29.3 15:58/M
146 LORI MCMULLEN ROANOKE IN 148 51 F 13 50-64 50:14.4 16:12/M
147 TROY MCMULLEN ROANOKE IN 149 52 M 15 50-64 50:15.4 16:13/M
148 TRICIA COTRONE ATHENS WI 52 63 F 14 50-64 51:51.1 16:44/M
149 RUSS NEUMAN FORT WAYNE IN 176 58 M 16 50-64 52:00.3 16:46/M
150 Bill Burke Huntington IN 30 69 M 5 65-99 52:52.4 17:03/M
151 Carol Beber Auburn IN 18 45 F 35 36-49 52:57.6 17:05/M
152 JANE KAUFMAN AUBURN IN 126 49 F 36 36-49 52:58.8 17:05/M
153 Mark Beber Auburn IN 19 55 M 17 50-64 53:03.5 17:07/M
154 BILL KAUFMAN AUBURN IN 125 52 M 18 50-64 53:03.9 17:07/M
155 Carla MacDonald Huntington IN 140 58 F 15 50-64 53:32.3 17:16/M
156 MARY NEUMAN FORT WAYNE IN 174 13 F 1 1-19 54:02.9 17:26/M
157 PAULA NEUMAN FORT WAYNE IN 175 53 F 16 50-64 54:05.0 17:27/M
158 CLEM GETTY YODER IN 81 79 M 6 65-99 54:52.9 17:42/M
159 Kevin Croy Fort Wayne IN 55 57 M 19 50-64 55:13.7 17:49/M
160 Kimberly Hormann New Haven IN 107 37 F 37 36-49 55:15.8 17:49/M
161 BARBARA CANTWELL FORT WAYNE IN 39 56 F 17 50-64 55:27.5 17:53/M
162 DIANE GETTY YODER IN 82 78 F 3 65-99 55:29.9 17:54/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Ulrey Cincinnati OH 234 24 M 1 Top Fin 35:33.0 5:44/M
2 Austen Davenport Columbia City IN 280 28 M 1 20-35 35:46.2 5:46/M
3 Josh Maple Fort Wayne IN 266 37 M 1 36-49 37:10.5 6:00/M
4 Trenton Morton Indianapolis IN 276 27 M 2 20-35 38:48.0 6:15/M
5 Joe McFarren Roanoke IN 146 33 M 3 20-35 38:53.4 6:16/M
6 Ben Heilman Warsaw IN 281 38 M 2 36-49 39:10.7 6:19/M
7 Pete Stratton Fort Wayne IN 272 27 M 4 20-35 39:29.0 6:22/M
8 TYLER WITT WARSAW IN 279 29 M 5 20-35 39:51.7 6:26/M
9 Dan Lillyman Mahomet IL 277 58 M 1 50-64 40:08.5 6:28/M
10 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 224 39 M 3 36-49 40:25.0 6:31/M
11 Braden Timmons Denver IN 259 19 M 1 1-19 40:53.3 6:36/M
12 JEREMY NIX HUNTINGTON IN 177 36 M 4 36-49 41:03.3 6:37/M
13 Jeff LaMaster Auburn IN 132 32 M 6 20-35 41:08.4 6:38/M
14 Brianne Johnson Portage MI 124 26 F 1 Top Fin 42:54.7 6:55/M
15 Timothy Mulrooney Summerfield NC 163 42 M 5 36-49 43:01.1 6:56/M
16 ROBERT EHERENMAN ROANOKE IN 67 48 M 6 36-49 43:34.6 7:02/M
17 Noel Shafer Peru IN 260 46 M 7 36-49 44:03.4 7:06/M
18 Tabitha Vermilion Fort Wayne IN 236 22 F 1 20-35 44:59.8 7:15/M
19 Michael Troyer Ft Wayne IN 232 50 M 2 50-64 45:55.3 7:24/M
20 Todd Bailey Argos IN 10 46 M 8 36-49 46:47.2 7:33/M
21 GORDON PLEUS FORT WAYNE IN 184 67 M 1 65-99 48:05.7 7:45/M
22 DAVID EDSALL FORT WAYNE IN 64 56 M 3 50-64 48:25.7 7:49/M
23 Brent Harring Fort Wayne IN 98 30 M 7 20-35 48:34.3 7:50/M
24 Ernie Castle Roanoke IN 40 35 M 8 20-35 48:45.6 7:52/M
25 Erica Mulrooney Summerfield NC 161 36 F 1 36-49 48:53.1 7:53/M
26 John Pasalich Ft Wayne IN 340 37 M 9 36-49 48:56.2 7:54/M
27 Rob Goetz Roanoke IN 257 42 M 10 36-49 49:24.9 7:58/M
28 Casey Morgan Roanoke IN 288 28 M 9 20-35 49:30.8 7:59/M
29 Kevan Biggs Roanoke IN 24 43 M 11 36-49 50:26.1 8:08/M
30 Elizabeth Pasalich Ft Wayne IN 181 34 F 2 20-35 50:26.9 8:08/M
31 Brian Herr Fort Wayne IN 99 39 M 12 36-49 50:27.4 8:08/M
32 SAMANTHA CHAPMAN FORT WAYNE IN 41 23 F 3 20-35 52:11.7 8:25/M
33 Ayfer Yarcich Fort Wayne IN 250 40 F 2 36-49 53:05.9 8:34/M
34 KIRSTEN OVERDAHL FORT WAYNE IN 178 21 F 4 20-35 53:27.6 8:37/M
35 MICHAEL OVERDAHL FORT WAYNE IN 179 53 M 4 50-64 53:30.6 8:38/M
36 Michael Thrift Huntington IN 226 35 M 10 20-35 53:42.7 8:40/M
37 Adam Dyer Fort Wayne IN 258 26 M 11 20-35 55:04.8 8:53/M
38 Kristin Dixon Fort Wayne IN 339 30 F 5 20-35 55:20.3 8:55/M
39 DICK LIMBURG FORT WAYNE IN 138 61 M 5 50-64 55:21.2 8:56/M
40 ANITA BULTEMEIER LEO IN 29 54 F 1 50-64 55:35.2 8:58/M
41 Ross Dillion Roanoke IN 342 25 M 12 20-35 55:48.4 9:00/M
42 Reid Dillion Fort Wayne IN 344 14 M 2 1-19 56:00.0 9:02/M
43 NAOMI KLOCKZIEM MARATHON WI 129 38 F 3 36-49 56:08.6 9:03/M
44 Stacy Erickson Fort Wayne IN 70 36 F 4 36-49 56:24.4 9:06/M
45 Christine Hutchins Fort Wayne IN 114 51 F 2 50-64 56:44.9 9:09/M
46 HEATHER WILBURN HUNTINGTON IN 247 27 F 6 20-35 56:51.4 9:10/M
47 MIKE LEWIS HUNTINGTON IN 137 53 M 6 50-64 56:51.5 9:10/M
48 Mikka Dillion Roanoke IN 343 25 M 13 20-35 56:58.6 9:11/M
49 Julie Reece Fort Wayne IN 190 50 F 3 50-64 57:13.1 9:14/M
50 John Yuszchak Fort Wayne IN 252 53 M 7 50-64 57:21.8 9:15/M
51 CANDY FOSTER ROANOKE IN 76 40 F 5 36-49 57:27.2 9:16/M
52 Xavier Willke Summerfield NC 249 13 M 3 1-19 57:27.5 9:16/M
53 Douglas Dye Woodburn IN 62 47 M 13 36-49 58:26.2 9:25/M
54 Doug Watson Harveysburg OH 255 59 M 8 50-64 59:29.9 9:36/M
55 Lori Leatherman Albion IN 135 46 F 6 36-49 59:38.3 9:37/M
56 ERIKA PODZIELINSKI NOBLESVILLE IN 186 24 F 7 20-35 1:00:45.3 9:48/M
57 MALISSA COCKMAN FORT WAYNE IN 44 59 F 4 50-64 1:01:02.4 9:51/M
58 JUSTIN WALL HUNTINGTON IN 242 37 M 14 36-49 1:01:22.2 9:54/M
59 Jennifer McComb Yoder IN 144 44 F 7 36-49 1:01:45.0 9:58/M
60 BETTY NELSON COLUMBIA CITY IN 172 68 F 1 65-99 1:02:37.0 10:06/M
61 John Arnold Fort Wayne IN 7 44 M 15 36-49 1:03:06.6 10:11/M
62 Melissa Dyson Wabash IN 63 28 F 8 20-35 1:04:09.0 10:21/M
63 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 221 67 F 2 65-99 1:04:24.6 10:23/M
64 STEPHANIE METSKER PLYMOUTH IN 152 39 F 8 36-49 1:04:25.5 10:23/M
65 Kerry Bodie New Haven IN 335 28 F 9 20-35 1:05:18.2 10:32/M
66 AMY WELKER ROANOKE IN 244 40 F 9 36-49 1:05:24.9 10:33/M
67 Jana Eisenhut Lockport IL 295 37 F 10 36-49 1:05:26.5 10:33/M
68 Mark Michael Fort Wayne IN 154 58 M 9 50-64 1:05:53.4 10:38/M
69 DREW MILLS FORT WAYNE IN 158 28 M 14 20-35 1:07:48.6 10:56/M
70 Jamie Manns Argos IN 293 35 F 10 20-35 1:07:49.6 10:56/M
71 Dacy Beck Fort Wayne IN 21 26 F 11 20-35 1:07:52.7 10:57/M
72 Karlye Whaley Fort Wayne IN 245 33 F 12 20-35 1:08:54.3 11:07/M
73 Jill Freed Fort Wayne IN 286 37 F 11 36-49 1:08:54.8 11:07/M
74 Debby Rowan Fort Wayne IN 201 47 F 12 36-49 1:09:14.2 11:10/M
75 Fred Feipel Fort Wayne IN 73 53 M 10 50-64 1:10:48.5 11:25/M
76 Deb Neher Roanoke IN 167 48 F 13 36-49 1:11:01.8 11:27/M
77 Tiffany Kronmiller Fort Wayne IN 290 21 F 13 20-35 1:16:22.2 12:19/M
78 Mandy Rupp Cincinnati OH 203 27 F 14 20-35 1:17:24.9 12:29/M
79 Mike Kronmiller Cincinnati OH 130 58 M 11 50-64 1:17:25.1 12:29/M
80 Corinna Ladd Fort Wayne IN 131 45 F 14 36-49 1:18:54.6 12:44/M
81 Steve Perez Fort Wayne IN 183 57 M 12 50-64 1:19:27.1 12:49/M
82 Kym Crandell Fort Wayne IN 54 49 F 15 36-49 1:20:05.5 12:55/M
83 Kimberly Amick Fort Wayne IN 4 34 F 15 20-35 1:20:05.9 12:55/M
84 DANA BUDD CHURUBUSCO IN 28 59 M 13 50-64 1:22:23.2 13:17/M
85 DEB BUSHEE UNIONDALE IN 33 57 F 5 50-64 1:39:45.7 16:05/M
86 JEFF BUSHEE YODER IN 35 55 M 14 50-64 1:39:49.0 16:06/M
87 BECKY BUSHEE YODER IN 32 52 F 6 50-64 1:39:49.4 16:06/M
88 GREG BUSHEE UNIONDALE IN 34 58 M 15 50-64 1:39:51.1 16:06/M
89 Alexis Amerio Lockport IL 296 19 F 1 1-19 1:41:26.0 16:22/M
90 Vicky Eisenhut Roanoke IN 68 61 F 7 50-64 1:41:26.0 16:22/M
1 Mile
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Timmy Rooney Fort Wayne IN 333 17 M 1 Top Fin 6:34.1 6:34/M
2 Brandt Miller Warsaw IN 270 13 M 1 1-19 6:44.5 6:44/M
3 Tim Rooney Fort Wayne IN 332 52 M 1 50-64 6:46.1 6:46/M
4 Lily Kissner Leo IN 278 11 F 1 Top Fin 7:54.3 7:54/M
5 Jared Neff Fort Wayne IN 283 12 M 2 1-19 7:55.7 7:55/M
6 Andy Rooney Fort Wayne IN 334 10 M 3 1-19 8:01.3 8:01/M
7 Tyler Melcher Roanoke IN 105 10 M 4 1-19 8:02.1 8:02/M
8 LAZARUS BERTSCH HUNTINGTON IN 22 8 M 5 1-19 9:00.0 9:00/M
9 CHRISTINE ROBERTS HUNTINGTON IN 198 32 F 1 20-35 9:00.7 9:00/M
10 Taylor Trout Brownsburg IN 230 15 F 1 1-19 9:09.5 9:09/M
11 Hank Giles Brownsburg IN 87 8 M 6 1-19 9:16.6 9:16/M
12 Sydney McFarren Roanoke IN 147 7 F 2 1-19 9:28.8 9:28/M
13 Sam Williams Fort Wayne IN 289 8 M 7 1-19 10:30.1 10:30/M
14 Lydia Stout Fort Wayne IN 341 9 F 3 1-19 10:40.8 10:40/M
15 Tyler Neff Fort Wayne IN 285 8 M 8 1-19 10:57.5 10:57/M
16 Max Sellers Fort Wayne IN 287 9 M 9 1-19 10:58.4 10:58/M
17 Darrin Neff Fort Wayne IN 282 41 M 1 36-49 10:59.1 10:59/M
18 Brady Howard Fort Wayne IN 110 7 M 10 1-19 11:01.1 11:01/M
19 Brian Giles Brownsburg IN 84 39 M 2 36-49 11:19.4 11:19/M
20 Roxanna Mulrooney Summerfield NC 162 11 F 4 1-19 11:34.8 11:34/M
21 Holly Howard Fort Wayne, IN 111 6 F 5 1-19 12:09.8 12:09/M
22 Lydia Willke Summerfield NC 248 9 F 6 1-19 12:20.7 12:20/M
23 Lily Popi North Manchester I 269 11 F 7 1-19 12:23.6 12:23/M
24 Jonah Popi North Manchester I 271 10 M 11 1-19 13:07.2 13:07/M
25 Janet Kennedy roanoke IN 127 62 F 1 50-64 15:02.0 15:02/M
26 angie double roanoke IN 61 39 F 1 36-49 15:03.6 15:03/M
27 Ellen Giles Roanoke IN 85 66 F 1 65-99 15:17.4 15:17/M
28 Tricia Neff Fort Wayne IN 284 39 F 2 36-49 16:37.5 16:37/M
29 ELISE NEHER ROANOKE IN 168 7 F 8 1-19 16:43.3 16:43/M
30 Kevin Neher Fort Wayne IN 169 38 M 3 36-49 16:44.1 16:44/M
31 Sara Neher Fort Wayne IN 171 33 F 2 20-35 16:51.8 16:51/M
32 RACHEL HYDER HUNTERTOWN IN 118 18 F 9 1-19 16:58.0 16:58/M
33 TODD HYDER HUNTERTOWN IN 119 45 M 4 36-49 16:58.7 16:58/M
34 Joyce Reese Gas City IN 273 78 F 2 65-99 50:26.1 50:26/M